MARSEILLE

Villes / QuartiersAtelier / HebdoDébutPrincipaux partenaire "terrain"Nb d'enfants / AtelierNb d'enfants / AnArtistes
"Air Bel" (11ème)12008Espace Lecture, Centre Social - Air Bel40335Claire Dantzer
"Benza" (10ème)12012Centre social - Romain Rolland24134Isabelle Vicherat
"Castellas" (15ème)12009Centre Social St Joseph-Fontainieu,
Amicale Locataires
27100Laetitia Conti
"Cayolle" (9ème)12013ADDAP 13, Maison du Baou18223Axelle Garaios
"Chât. St Loup" (10ème)12008CCO - Romain Rolland1071Sebastian Sarti
"Escourtines" (11ème)12013Centre social - les Escourtines16150Cédric Ponti
"Flamants-Iris" (14ème)12012Centre social - Flamants Les Iris22148Valérie Duron
"Frais Vallon" (13ème)12014Centre Social - MPT43284Patricia Boucharlat
"Micocouliers" (15ème)12013Centre Social - St Joseph-Fontainieu,
Amicale des Locataires
1435Laetitia Conti
"Les Néréïdes" (11ème)12009Centre Social - MPT Vallée de L'Huveaune20218Cécile Dauchez
"Parc Kallisté" (15ème)12006Centres social – Kallisté-Granière38347
"Rouguière" (11ème)12011Centre Social - La Rouguière25246Luce Moreau
"Saint Thys" (10ème)12009CCO - Romain Rolland23156Sébastian Sarti
"La Sauvagère" (10ème)12012CCO - Romain Rolland26141Laura Laguillaumie
"La Solidarité" (15ème)12014Centre Social La Solidarité40
422Matthieu Herreman
"Font Vert" (14ème)12015Maison des Familles Font Vert20204Elsa Ledoux
"Consolat" (15ème) 12015Centre Social Les Musardises31198Laetitia Conti
"Rosier" (14ème) 2016ATD QUART MONDE ADDAP13 57
"Moulin du Mai" (3ème)2017
"Butte St Mauront (3ème)2016Addap13-PSC32500Laura Laguillaumie
"Savine" (15ème)2016CS la Savine ACELEM17
"Balustre" (13ème)2017CCO St JEROME les Balustre
"Begude Nord" (13ème)2017CS VAL PLAN
"Cité SNF" (14ème)2017

13

Villes / QuartiersAtelier / HebdoDébutPrincipaux partenaire "terrain"Nb d'enfants / AtelierNb d'enfants / AnArtistes
Avignon "Monclar"12012AATOA25247Rémi Boyer
La Ciotat "Abeille"12011Centre social - l'Abeille1797Cédric Ponti
Marignane"Chaume"12013Association UrbanVibes Association Air1558Daniel Zanca
Miramas"Maille 2"12010Centre Social - Jean Giono1030Janique Wonner
Port de Bouc"Lèque"12013Centre social - Fabien Menot 15100Daniel Zanca
Salon de Pce
"Canourgues"
12007Centre Social - AAGESC 15200Manu Labattut
Arles "Trébon"12010Centre Social Mas Clairanne1595Laurence Alaron
Aix en Pce "Caganis"12004Centre Social Les Amandiers20251Christine Lopez

69

Villes / QuartiersAtelier / HebdoDébutPrincipaux partenaire "terrain"Nb d'enfants / AtelierNb d'enfants / AnArtistes
Bron "Caravelle"12001Arts et Développement
Rhône-Alpes
(association issue du
mouvement de Marseille)
287Lola Battegay
Bron "Parilly"12004Arts et Développement
Rhône-Alpes
173Noémie Huard
Lyon "Gerland"1Arts et Développement
Rhône-Alpes
230Lola Battegay
Lyon "Langlet Santy"12009Arts et Développement
Rhône-Alpes
137Jean-Marc Jacob
Lyon "Etats Unis"12015Arts et Développement
Rhône-Alpes
91Chantal Payet
Lyon
"Moulins à vent"
12013Arts et Développement
Rhône-Alpes
280Jean-Marc Jacob
Villeurbanne
"Feyssine"
12007Arts et Développement
Rhône-Alpes
80Jean-Marc Jacob

73

Villes / QuartiersAtelier / HebdoDébutPrincipaux partenaire "terrain"Nb d'enfants / AtelierNb d'enfants / AnArtistes
Chambéry
"Moulins"
12004Centre socio-culturel
des Moulins
2060Gerardo Melendez
Chambéry
"Pugnet"
12007Centre social - Pugnet
2060Katia Morgan
Chambéry
"Bissy"
11999Maison de
l’enfance de Bissy
2060Antoine Barsé
Chambéry
"Combes"
11999Centre social
des Combes
2060Katia Morgan

83

Villes / QuartiersAtelier / HebdoDébutPrincipaux partenaire "terrain"Nb d'enfants / AtelierNb d'enfants / AnArtistes
St Maximin
"Le Deffend"
12000Maison des Jeunes
et des Associations
2091Cathy Posson
Ceyrette Meyer
"Centre ville"
St Maximin
12004Maison des Jeunes
et des Associations
45130Corinne Botella
Nath. Demazeau
"Rue de Trans"
Draguignan
12009Centre Social et
Culturel de Draguignan,
Traits Libres
16118C.Guerrard C.Rault
"Centre Ancien"
Toulon
12013Hôtel des Arts,
Centre Social
- Toulon Centre
19
118Cédric Ponti
"Centre ville"
La Seyne
2016